Shopping Cart

Revit Kinetic 2 Leather Textile Gloves Black White

Revit Kinetic 2 Leather Textile Gloves Black White

$40.00 $80.00

Size Guide SizeHand Circumference (cm)Hand Length (cm)XS18.2 - 19.418.9 - 19.4S19.4 - 20.719.4 - 19.9M20.7 - 22.019.9 - 20.4L22.0 - 23.220.4 - 20.9XL23.2 - 24.520.9...

  • Categories:
  • SKU:
    GJB333693123
  • Availability:
    In stock

Description

Size Guide

Size Hand Circumference (cm) Hand Length (cm)
XS 18.2 – 19.4 18.9 – 19.4
S 19.4 – 20.7 19.4 – 19.9
M 20.7 – 22.0 19.9 – 20.4
L 22.0 – 23.2 20.4 – 20.9
XL 23.2 – 24.5 20.9 – 21.4
XXL 24.5 – 25.8 21.4 – 21.9
3XL 25.8 – 27.1 21.9 – 22.4
4XL 27.1 – 28.4 22.4 – 22.8

Revit Kinetic 2 Leather / Textile Gloves Black / White

Introducing the Revit Kinetic 2 Leather / Textile Gloves in a striking Black and White colourway. These gloves are designed for the modern rider, combining style and functionality. With a blend of leather and textile materials, they offer both durability and comfort, making them an essential addition to your riding gear.

Key Features:

  • Combination of leather and textile for optimal comfort and durability.
  • Stylish Black and White design for a modern look.
  • Excellent grip and control for enhanced riding experience.
  • Available in a variety of sizes from XS to 4XL.
  • Breathable materials to keep your hands cool during rides.
  • Reinforced areas for added protection and longevity.

Don’t miss out on the opportunity to own the Revit Kinetic 2 Leather / Textile Gloves in Black / White. Visit Moto Central today and explore our wide selection of Revit products, ensuring you find exactly what you need for your next adventure.

Reviews (0)

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *