Shopping Cart

Revit Blaze Leather Gloves Black White

Revit Blaze Leather Gloves Black White

$45.00 $90.00

Size Guide SizeHand Circumference (cm)Hand Length (cm)XS18.2 - 19.418.9 - 19.4S19.4 - 20.719.4 - 19.9M20.7 - 22.019.9 - 20.4L22.0 - 23.220.4 - 20.9XL23.2 - 24.520.9...

  • Categories:
  • SKU:
    GJB333693162
  • Availability:
    In stock

Description

Size Guide

Size Hand Circumference (cm) Hand Length (cm)
XS 18.2 – 19.4 18.9 – 19.4
S 19.4 – 20.7 19.4 – 19.9
M 20.7 – 22.0 19.9 – 20.4
L 22.0 – 23.2 20.4 – 20.9
XL 23.2 – 24.5 20.9 – 21.4
XXL 24.5 – 25.8 21.4 – 21.9
3XL 25.8 – 27.1 21.9 – 22.4
4XL 27.1 – 28.4 22.4 – 22.8

Revit Blaze Leather Gloves Black / White

Introducing the Revit Blaze Leather Gloves in a striking Black and White colourway. These gloves are designed for the discerning rider who values both style and functionality. The Blaze gloves are crafted from high-quality materials, ensuring durability and comfort on every ride. With a sleek design and excellent grip, these gloves are perfect for any motorcycle enthusiast looking to enhance their riding experience.

Key Features:

  • Made from premium leather for durability and comfort.
  • Stylish black and white design for a modern look.
  • Excellent grip for enhanced control while riding.
  • Available in a range of sizes from XS to 4XL.
  • Lightweight and breathable materials for all-day comfort.
  • Reinforced areas for added protection and longevity.

Experience the perfect blend of style and performance with the Revit Blaze Leather Gloves Black / White. Visit Moto Central today to explore our extensive range of Revit products and find the ideal gloves for your riding adventures.

Reviews (0)

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *